You are viewing vanityschluts

#___if it feels good it's a sin [entries|friends|calendar]
.//. ? vanity kills ¿ .//.

The people that care about you the most, will love you for what you are now, not hate you for what you were.
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

+
[11 Jul 2004|01:50am]

kade_stardust

join
vanitysluts

+
DELETING [01 Jun 2004|08:06pm]

taintedcunt
I'm deleting VanitySchluts TODAY.


if you havent joined candycunts then do so now. Existing members do not need to re-apply.

5 +
[31 May 2004|05:05pm]

weltfunk
its no good.Collapse )

2 +
Kill you all. [30 May 2004|10:17pm]

taintedcunt
This place is dying, whore this shit you guys. Don't be a prude. <33

2 +
skhtn [30 May 2004|07:41pm]

xcunt_
yeah sorry ive been wasting space and not posting.. im waiting until i dye my hair to take pictures for you guys so i look hot.

4 +
[X-posted] [30 May 2004|04:30pm]

kaosrain
The Kiss...Collapse )

14 +
Real Eyes Realize Real Lies [29 May 2004|08:09pm]

kaysea
Read more...Collapse )

4 +
[29 May 2004|02:13pm]

weltfunk
Don't touch me please, I cannot stand the way you tease.Collapse )

6 +
-[staammppeedd]- [29 May 2004|01:25am]

bellaballoons
[ mood | vain ]

and if i die today i'll be a happy phantomCollapse )

3 +
Breath in, Bleed out. [28 May 2004|09:10pm]

_t0xicgun
[ mood | crushed ]

Sorry I haven't posted much.

Invite more members. Whore this shit. Tell everyone. Put links in your info + journal. Spam communties. We're going to make this fuck work.

Anyone agree?

You don't know what you've done to me..Collapse )

6 +
[27 May 2004|10:58pm]
stripedsox

join... if you can take it....

 

artofvanity

15 +
Real Eyes Realize Real Lies [25 May 2004|09:34pm]

funbags
[ mood | awake ]

Eat my soulCollapse )

1 +
Jerry Jerry Jerry! [25 May 2004|09:04pm]

taintedcunt
[ mood | amused ]

Wouldn't want to miss out on this!Collapse )

2 +
Stamped + [x]posted. [25 May 2004|04:01pm]

glittercomplex
[ mood | sick ]

I have a cold...Collapse )

5 +
Piktar. [24 May 2004|08:59pm]

taintedcunt
[ mood | bitchy ]

I'm posting this picture because I think you all need to be aware of how seductive my eyes can be. They will instantly draw you to me. Yes. That's right. Instantly. Muah.


Those who trumpet their sufferings are most deserving of their agonyCollapse )

14 +
Real Eyes Realize Real Lies [24 May 2004|07:53pm]

coma_white_doll
[ mood | anxious ]

love me Collapse )

+
Promote VanitySchluts. [24 May 2004|04:42pm]

taintedcunt
Children, we need more members. Whore this shit. Put the banner in your info, tell your friends, family, children, pets. I don't care. This will be a success whether you fucking want it to or not! K. (: Love you all.


Also, when you post your yes or no vote, be sure to tell why you are voting yes or no. Don't be blunt and obnoxious. Mods(Bella and myself) can post blunt answers if we want though, because we have power over you. (:


Yours Truly

8 +
real else realise liaezelisels LIES [23 May 2004|09:43pm]

vvvvvvvvvvvv
Name: allyyyyY!!!
Date of Birth: dec 22 1989
Favourite Cosmetic: eyeliner by far
Location: seattle-ish, Washington
If you could live anywhere else?: i would?
Why are you joining this community?: so i can ruin peoples self esteem
Why do you think I should say yes to you? How would you benefit the community?: I'm a cunt
Single?: yes sir
Sexuality: striaght i thinkers
Do you think you’ll get accepted?: meh probably
Rate yourself on 1-10: 4
Rate how vain you are on 1-10: 5
List 5 bands that you really like:
+ MSI
+Manson
+NIN
+The Blood Brothers
+Postal Service

List 5 songs that you really like:
+ meh, no.
+
+
+
+
List 5 movies that you really like, and what you like about them
+ nothanks
+
+
+
+

5 reasons why you love me.
1.)you make out with me
2.)when I stand next to you itmakes me look really pretty
3.)I was kidding about number 2
4.)you have cool hair
5.) you're not fat or ugly, that makes you awesome
-For or Against?-
abortion: do whatever the fuck you want
self mutilation: as long as you dont whine about how you're depressed
drug use: YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! durgs = love
depeche mode: ????
gay/lesbian marriage: YES YES YES YES A MILLIION TIMES YESSSSSSSSS
slavery: dont care, as long as its not me.
madi: I make out with her
lesbian porn: FOR!!! I LOVE LESBO PORN!!!
gay porn:haha penis's are ugly



14 +
Real Eyes Realize Real Lies (See, I'm not a dumb fuck after all) [23 May 2004|09:20pm]

glittercomplex
[ mood | creative ]

BLACK PEACE NOW <3Collapse )

4 +
Real Eyes Realize Real Lies [23 May 2004|07:44pm]

xcunt_
[ mood | awake ]

comeCollapse )

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]